White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 12 Jul 25 - Stage 4 - 2025-07-12


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1James, ShanePMin120025.524.7022140.0000100.00%
2Marinello, KylePMin122032.513.7527111.730379.81%
3Horsman, SteveCMin1261036.273.198295.221068.01%
4norgaard, jimPCCMin1331041.792.943387.631762.59%
5LONG, BENJAMINPMin1202034.112.931787.286462.35%
6Harris, RichardPCCMin1321042.192.891786.095461.50%
7Button, JamesPMin136053.952.520975.055553.61%
8De Salme, CharlesPMin1282045.592.368970.530050.38%
9Johnson, RobertPMin1271052.492.229066.364747.40%
10Josten, KenPMin136079.151.718351.159536.54%
11West, AaronPMin1251073.371.567446.666733.33%
12West, GarinPMin1182067.701.447643.099830.79%

Generated by PractiScore 2.1.20+91 samsung SM-T220 at Jul 12, 2025 15:54