White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 25 Oct 25 - Stage 4 - 2025-10-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Norgaard, DonnaUPCCMin114020.695.5099120.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveACOMin114021.065.4131117.891898.24%
3Lindsey, RichardUPCCMin114022.984.9608108.041290.03%
4norgaard, jimCOMaj114024.234.7049102.467985.39%
5Mumford, KirstenCCOMin1042018.664.501698.040381.70%
6De Salme, CharlesALOMin110025.954.238992.318976.93%
7McAdam, JamesULOMin112026.494.228092.081576.73%
8Dyer, SeanCLOMin108027.913.869684.275970.23%
9Lindsey, RichardULOMin100030.823.244670.664158.89%
10Josten, KenPMin112038.652.897863.111152.59%
11Garnet, SandorLOMin106041.402.560455.762946.47%
12Rozas, EricULOMin1031038.342.425752.829344.02%
13Garcia, JessicaDCOMin100046.062.171147.284339.40%
14Johnson, RobertUSSMin913037.331.634135.589029.66%
15Wistoski, BillCOMin114075.081.518433.069227.56%
16Bergman, RockyLMaj885099.520.38188.31526.93%

Generated by PractiScore 2.1.30+102 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 25, 2025 14:00