White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 9 May 26 - Stage 4 - 2026-05-09


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Rowell, AaronPMin121036.943.2756145.0000100.00%
2Wistoski, JasonCMin129039.433.2716144.822999.88%
3De Salme, CharlesPMin131043.782.9922132.454891.35%
4Marinello, KylePMin125042.262.9579130.936590.30%
5Couch, JamesPMin131045.092.9053128.608088.70%
6Button, JamesPMin123051.782.3754105.151172.52%
7Lindsey, RichardPMin1293048.062.059991.185062.89%
8Johnson, RobertPMaj1314060.731.498466.329245.74%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.8+310 samsung SM-T220 at May 9, 2026 13:56