White Mountain Practical Shooters All Steel - 4 Jul 2026
2026-07-04
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRank
1Valliere, AnthonyCO63.0714.2914.29119.6319.63122.1122.1117.047.042
2Horsman, SteveO79.1517.1617.16220.5020.50331.9131.9129.589.589
3Lindsey, RichardPCC80.8119.0719.07920.6320.63434.1134.1157.007.001
4Harris, RichardPCC83.5418.1918.19522.5122.51733.4333.4339.419.418
5Marinello, KylePCC83.8018.2918.29620.3020.30229.545.0034.54610.6710.6711
6Button, JamesPCC85.9717.3317.33321.9121.91637.0337.0389.709.7010
7Olson, NicholasCO89.7221.3121.311221.1921.19534.365.0039.3697.867.863
8Norgaard, DonnaPCC91.8524.1324.131425.0925.09833.8633.8648.778.775
9Martinez, AnthonyCO99.5118.6618.66725.3925.39936.1710.0046.17109.299.297
10Arnold, MitchO100.6417.9617.96427.6027.601131.8115.0046.81118.278.274
11Johnson, RobertPCC104.6618.8518.85834.085.0039.082135.9735.97710.7610.7613
12Arnold, MitchLO114.1021.9321.931328.0628.061340.0615.0055.06149.059.056
13De Salme, CharlesLO121.5420.5320.531026.1926.191047.8815.0062.881711.9411.9416
14Lindsey, RichardCO123.3724.3824.381529.5429.541438.7615.0053.761315.6915.6919
15Holstein, AndrewLO124.2220.5720.571133.6033.601649.3510.0059.351510.7010.7012
16Young, DavidO130.5228.4528.451831.7131.711553.3453.341217.0217.0220
17Boettcher, JohnPCC156.5926.3626.361627.7727.771251.3640.0091.362211.1011.1015
18Martinez, SuzettePCC158.1330.4230.422037.7237.721978.9978.992011.0011.0014
19Boettcher, ToniCO162.2932.5732.572138.5438.542065.8410.0075.841915.3415.3418
20norgaard, jimO162.8827.5027.501731.615.0036.611840.3820.0060.381618.3920.0038.3922
21Button, JamesL168.1934.5134.512235.6635.661770.5415.0085.542112.4812.4817
22Shapavalava, TatsianaR169.0130.2530.251941.4741.472265.2910.0075.291817.005.0022.0021

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 samsung SM-T220 at Jul 4, 2026 12:25