White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 11 Jul 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-07-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kaufman, JaredC1PMin222047.234.7004230.0000100.00%
2Montes, JasonC1CMin184047.123.9049191.074683.08%
3Weston, AustinC1CMin1971049.453.7816185.041380.45%
4Lindsey, RichardPMin200056.243.5562174.012075.66%
5Horsman, SteveCMin1914045.603.3114162.033470.45%
6Mulligan, RyanPMin196060.753.2263157.869368.64%
7Marinello, KyleCMin1883051.483.0692150.182165.30%
8Green, BrianCMin200065.793.0400148.753364.68%
9De Salme, CharlesPMin200068.002.9412143.918862.57%
10Button, JamesPMin200071.362.8027137.141759.63%
11Charles, DavidC1CMin220083.832.6244128.417255.83%
12Von Wiegen, NicholasC1PMin1793061.922.4063117.745151.19%
13Johnson, RobertPMin1763064.012.2809111.609048.53%
14norgaard, jimPCCMin2044075.162.1820106.769646.42%
15Josten, KenCMin2120116.151.825289.310738.83%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 samsung SM-T220 at Jul 11, 2026 15:07