White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 12 Jul 2026 - Downrange? Obviously [Provisional] (26-05) - 2026-07-12


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kaufman, JaredBCOMin6009.136.571760.0000100.00%
2Ronsick, DavidUCOMin5208.056.459658.976598.29%
3Weston, AustinACOMin6009.346.424058.651597.75%
4Undlin, PeteMSSMaj5709.715.870253.595389.33%
5norgaard, jimCOMaj5609.745.749552.493387.49%
6Horsman, SteveAOMaj5108.905.730352.318087.20%
7Button, JamesBPCCMin56010.305.436949.639282.73%
8Guiang, BernardBCOMin5009.735.138746.916678.19%
9Von Wiegen, NicholasBLMin56011.364.929645.007575.01%
10De Salme, CharlesALOMin54010.984.918044.901674.84%
11Johnson, RobertLMin54011.074.878044.536474.23%
12Mulligan, RyanUCOMin48010.894.407740.242667.07%
13Woerheide, JonCCOMin53109.824.378839.978766.63%
14Button, JamesCLMin48011.624.130837.714462.86%
15Green, BrianULOMin52013.923.735634.106256.84%
16Mackris, RichardCCOMin38010.383.660933.424255.71%
17Woerheide, HeidiUCOMin44012.553.506032.010053.35%
18Norgaard, DonnaCLOMin42012.033.491331.875853.13%
19Gates, TrevorALOMin42207.183.064127.975446.63%
20Josten, KenLMin58019.293.006727.451345.75%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 samsung SM-T220 at Jul 12, 2026 13:01