White Mountain Practical Shooters All Steel - 1 Aug 2026
2026-08-01
Stage Results - Stage 2

Combined
MatchStage 2
Name#ClassDivisionRawPBFinRank
Arnold, MitchO23.7523.751
Green, BrianPCC25.6425.642
Gates, TrevorLO21.415.0026.413
Button, JamesL26.5426.544
Dyer, SeanO26.7326.735
Lindsey, RichardPCC27.6727.676
Horsman, SteveO28.1128.117
Arnold, MitchLO23.525.0028.528
Johnson, RobertPCC31.8231.829
norgaard, jimO28.385.0033.3810
Lindsey, RichardCO30.3110.0040.3111
De Salme, CharlesLO27.8120.0047.8112
Josten, KenLO43.7010.0053.7013
Rudy, WyattSS77.9477.9414
Button, JamesPCC47.5035.0082.5015

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.14+318 samsung SM-T220 at Aug 1, 2026 14:22