White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 8 Aug 2026 - Stage 1 - 2026-08-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kaufman, JaredCMin1761045.673.6348195.0000100.00%
2Gonzalez, StevePMin171047.763.5804192.081598.50%
3Horsman, SteveCMin167046.703.5760191.845598.38%
4Arnold, MitchPMin177054.723.2346173.530088.99%
5Mulligan, RyanPMin1701053.253.0047161.196482.66%
6Weston, AustinPCCMin1641052.282.9457158.031181.04%
7Von wiegen, NicholasPMin1741055.722.9433157.902480.98%
8Harris, RichardPMin1682053.952.7433147.172775.47%
9Green, BrianCMin173065.502.6412141.695372.66%
10norgaard, jimPCCMin177068.682.5772138.261870.90%
11Dyer, SeanC1CMin1741068.512.3938128.422765.86%
12Charles, DavidC1CMin1782074.212.1291114.222158.58%
13Shelton, SteveCMin183089.392.0472109.828356.32%
14Button, JamesHMMin1713077.921.809597.076249.78%
15Lindsey, RichardPMin1616062.971.603986.046144.13%
16Nelson, TroyCMin12870128.380.451824.238212.43%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.14+318 samsung SM-T220 at Aug 8, 2026 15:01