White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 8 Aug 2026 - Stage 3 - 2026-08-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Weston, AustinPCCMin130033.333.9004140.0000100.00%
2Kaufman, JaredCMin132037.153.5532127.537791.10%
3Harris, RichardPMin126036.003.5000125.628189.73%
4norgaard, jimPCCMin130040.163.2371116.191782.99%
5Lindsey, RichardPMin122040.942.9800106.963476.40%
6Arnold, MitchPMin1222034.692.9403105.538475.38%
7Gonzalez, StevePMin1102032.872.738198.280770.20%
8Mulligan, RyanPMin1153033.682.523890.588764.71%
9Horsman, SteveCMin114046.912.430287.229062.31%
10Green, BrianCMin130055.292.351284.393460.28%
11Shelton, SteveCMin1171047.822.237680.315957.37%
12Von wiegen, NicholasPMin1204039.112.045573.420752.44%
13Charles, DavidC1CMin1216043.951.387949.816935.58%
14Button, JamesHMMin1037051.900.635822.821216.30%
15Dyer, SeanC1CMin403009.070.00000.00000.00%
16Nelson, TroyCMin5714034.560.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.14+318 samsung SM-T220 at Aug 8, 2026 15:01