White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 8 Aug 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-08-08


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gonzalez, StevePMin128030.354.2175140.0000100.00%
2Weston, AustinPCCMin128035.633.5925119.253185.18%
3Horsman, SteveCMin124034.613.5828118.931184.95%
4Kaufman, JaredCMin124036.063.4387114.147781.53%
5Lindsey, RichardPMin130040.683.1957106.081375.77%
6Arnold, MitchPMin116036.383.1886105.845675.60%
7Harris, RichardPMin124039.653.1274103.814174.15%
8Mulligan, RyanPMin126041.873.009399.893871.35%
9Green, BrianCMin126048.332.607186.542761.82%
10Von wiegen, NicholasPMin1091040.802.426580.547757.53%
11Dyer, SeanC1CMin120050.182.391479.382656.70%
12Button, JamesHMMin122057.712.114070.174350.12%
13Charles, DavidC1CMin126063.161.994966.220747.30%
14Shelton, SteveCMin124062.481.984665.878847.06%
15norgaard, jimPCCMin1203058.691.533550.904636.36%
16Nelson, TroyCMin934074.150.714823.727816.95%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.14+318 samsung SM-T220 at Aug 8, 2026 15:01