White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 22 Aug 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-08-22


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin1391018.117.1231160.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveAOMaj141020.067.0289157.884198.68%
3Arnold, MitchBLOMin148023.586.2765140.983688.11%
4Arnold, MitchUOMin150024.006.2500140.388387.74%
5Marinello, KyleLOMin142024.035.9093132.735582.96%
6Gelo, IvanCOMin146026.405.5303124.222377.64%
7De Salme, CharlesALOMin1311024.314.9774111.803069.88%
8norgaard, jimCOMaj1511030.254.6612104.700565.44%
9Dyer, SeanCOMaj154033.624.5806102.890064.31%
10Green, BrianBLMaj150033.554.4709100.425962.77%
11Lindsey, RichardPCCMin150033.724.448499.920562.45%
12De Salme, CharlesAOMin1351029.764.200394.347758.97%
13Johnson, RobertLMin148035.444.176193.804158.63%
14Caldwell, JamesOMin148037.193.979689.390355.87%
15Boettcher, JohnCLOMin154041.833.681682.696651.69%
16Lindsey, RichardLOMin1451037.643.586680.562750.35%
17Boettcher, ToniDLOMin154043.113.572380.241550.15%
18Norgaard, DonnaCLOMin1402038.803.092869.470943.42%
19Josten, KenLOMin154071.762.146048.203730.13%
20Rudy0, WyattLOMin146088.181.655737.190523.24%
21Bergman, RockyLMaj1560103.301.510233.922321.20%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.15+319 samsung SM-T220 at Aug 22, 2026 11:40