White Mountain Practical Shooters All Steel - 5 Sep 2026
2026-09-05
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRank
1Green, BrianPCC98.0335.8935.891121.7221.72224.3615.009.36131.0631.064
2Arnold, MitchLO103.0731.8631.86423.2023.20332.6215.0017.62330.3930.392
3Button, JamesPCC103.5433.1233.12725.2025.20729.3315.0014.33230.8930.893
4Lindsey, RichardPCC112.2937.3937.391420.2120.21126.2826.28828.4128.411
5Johnson, RobertPCC112.6331.4231.42323.8523.85533.4615.0018.46438.9038.9012
6De Salme, CharlesLO118.9331.1931.19230.3230.321221.8621.86735.5635.568
7Norgaard, DonnaPCC123.3836.0936.091228.2728.27921.3221.32637.7037.7011
8Young, DavidLO129.7438.9338.931534.9834.981335.4715.0020.47535.3635.367
9Harris, RichardLO131.1232.4532.45530.645.0035.641431.4931.491031.5431.545
10Wistoski, JasonL131.9937.3337.331323.9823.98627.4427.44933.2410.0043.2415
11Harris, RichardPCC143.2544.5044.501723.7723.77442.1942.191132.7932.796
12Shapavalava, TatsianaCO144.4635.6835.681028.1028.10844.4744.471336.2136.219
13Kimmins, AaronO150.5233.5233.52828.4428.441051.5751.571536.9936.9910
14Lindsey, RichardLO154.3835.0035.00936.2436.241538.295.0043.291239.8539.8513
15Holstein, AndrewLO156.6332.6332.63628.5228.521155.6055.601634.885.0039.8814
16norgaard, jimO184.2030.5630.56148.5948.591745.4445.441449.6110.0059.6116
17Button, JamesL221.9540.7240.721641.8241.821674.9774.971864.4464.4418
18Wistoski, BillCO246.4360.9260.921848.8348.831872.7572.751753.9310.0063.9317
19Josten, KenL303.7667.8067.801959.8759.871981.4481.441994.6594.6519
20Francisco, JamesLO522.13135.0310.00145.032078.9410.0088.942065.6965.00130.6920127.4730.00157.4720

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.15+319 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 5, 2026 14:39