White Mountain Practical Shooters All Steel - 5 Sep 2026
2026-09-05
Stage Results - Stage 1

Combined
MatchStage 1
Name#ClassDivisionRawPBFinRank
norgaard, jimO30.5630.561
De Salme, CharlesLO31.1931.192
Johnson, RobertPCC31.4231.423
Arnold, MitchLO31.8631.864
Harris, RichardLO32.4532.455
Holstein, AndrewLO32.6332.636
Button, JamesPCC33.1233.127
Kimmins, AaronO33.5233.528
Lindsey, RichardLO35.0035.009
Shapavalava, TatsianaCO35.6835.6810
Green, BrianPCC35.8935.8911
Norgaard, DonnaPCC36.0936.0912
Wistoski, JasonL37.3337.3313
Lindsey, RichardPCC37.3937.3914
Young, DavidLO38.9338.9315
Button, JamesL40.7240.7216
Harris, RichardPCC44.5044.5017
Wistoski, BillCO60.9260.9218
Josten, KenL67.8067.8019
Francisco, JamesLO135.0310.00145.0320

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.15+319 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 5, 2026 14:39