White Mountain Practical Shooters All Steel - 5 Sep 2026
2026-09-05
Stage Results - Stage 4

Combined
MatchStage 4
Name#ClassDivisionRawPBFinRank
Lindsey, RichardPCC28.4128.411
Arnold, MitchLO30.3930.392
Button, JamesPCC30.8930.893
Green, BrianPCC31.0631.064
Harris, RichardLO31.5431.545
Harris, RichardPCC32.7932.796
Young, DavidLO35.3635.367
De Salme, CharlesLO35.5635.568
Shapavalava, TatsianaCO36.2136.219
Kimmins, AaronO36.9936.9910
Norgaard, DonnaPCC37.7037.7011
Johnson, RobertPCC38.9038.9012
Lindsey, RichardLO39.8539.8513
Holstein, AndrewLO34.885.0039.8814
Wistoski, JasonL33.2410.0043.2415
norgaard, jimO49.6110.0059.6116
Wistoski, BillCO53.9310.0063.9317
Button, JamesL64.4464.4418
Josten, KenL94.6594.6519
Francisco, JamesLO127.4730.00157.4720

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.15+319 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 5, 2026 14:39