White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match 13 Sep 2026 - Stage 2 - 2026-09-13


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin124018.756.6133130.0000100.00%
2Arnold, MitchUOMin114020.045.6886111.822886.02%
3Arnold, MitchBLOMin110022.184.959497.488774.99%
4norgaard, jimCOMaj123028.054.385086.197566.31%
5De Salme, CharlesAOMin116027.894.159281.758962.89%
6Dyer, SeanCOMaj127031.694.007678.778860.60%
7Kimmins, AaronDOMin116029.193.974078.118360.09%
8Mackris, RichardCCOMin1031025.083.708172.891456.07%
9Green, BrianULOMin118031.943.694472.622155.86%
10Pietrowicz, JakobUCOMin118035.333.339965.653650.50%
11De Salme, CharlesALOMin1003024.412.867756.371443.36%
12Dyer, SeanCOMaj1191038.532.829055.610742.78%
13Josten, KenLOMin124059.432.086541.015131.55%
14Josten, KenPMin1084061.711.101921.660416.66%
15Neterval, NateCOMin1086047.671.006919.793015.23%
16Button, JamesBPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 13, 2026 12:52