White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match 13 Sep 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-09-13


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin156022.267.0081170.0000100.00%
2Arnold, MitchUOMin164028.505.7544139.588282.11%
3Arnold, MitchBLOMin1651027.405.6569137.223180.72%
4De Salme, CharlesALOMin152029.385.1736125.499473.82%
5De Salme, CharlesAOMin146029.754.9076119.046870.03%
6Dyer, SeanCOMaj160032.934.8588117.863069.33%
7Mackris, RichardCCOMin1451030.004.5000109.159464.21%
8Green, BrianULOMin162036.234.4714108.465663.80%
9norgaard, jimCOMaj165038.144.3262104.943461.73%
10Pietrowicz, JakobUCOMin1591039.383.783691.781253.99%
11Dyer, SeanCOMaj1552041.093.285579.698546.88%
12Kimmins, AaronDOMin1483037.783.123375.763944.57%
13Josten, KenLOMin166069.612.384757.847234.03%
14Josten, KenPMin1553089.131.391233.747219.85%
15Neterval, NateCOMin1185055.621.222629.657417.45%
16Button, JamesBPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 13, 2026 12:52