White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 26 Sep 2026 - Stage 2 - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Arnold, MitchBLOMin7809.827.943090.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveAOMaj73107.977.904689.564999.52%
3norgaard, jimCOMaj80010.857.373383.544992.83%
4Kimmins, AaronUOMin6609.966.626575.083183.43%
5Shelton, SteveBOMin78011.996.505473.710981.90%
6Harris, RichardLOMin66010.576.244170.750278.61%
7Arnold, MitchUOMin68208.505.647163.985871.10%
8Holstein, AndrewLOMin731011.345.555662.949069.94%
9Shapavalava, TatsianaRMin78014.095.535862.724769.69%
10Green, BrianBLMaj71012.935.491162.218269.13%
11Johnson, RobertLMin731013.094.812854.532560.59%
12De Salme, CharlesALOMin51109.454.338649.159554.62%
13Finney, NathanLMin72016.984.240348.045753.38%
14Dyer, SeanCOMin651013.943.945544.705449.67%
15Josten, KenLOMin78021.053.705541.986046.65%
16Josten, KenPMin74024.033.079534.893038.77%
17Wistoski, BillLOMin68023.542.888732.731136.37%
18De Salme, CharlesAOMin471014.802.500028.326831.47%
19Bergman, RockyLMaj652043.911.024811.611712.90%
20Gates, TrevorALOMin48407.871.016511.517712.80%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 26, 2026 14:43