White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 26 Sep 2026 - Stage 3 - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin130018.017.2182150.0000100.00%
2Horsman, SteveAOMaj141021.386.5949137.047391.36%
3Arnold, MitchBLOMin124021.385.7998120.524580.35%
4Arnold, MitchUOMin1141021.944.740298.505265.67%
5Holstein, AndrewLOMin136029.514.608695.770463.85%
6Kimmins, AaronUOMin1201024.144.556894.694063.13%
7Harris, RichardLOMin1292026.514.111785.444456.96%
8Shapavalava, TatsianaRMin130033.133.923981.541854.36%
9norgaard, jimCOMaj134034.503.884180.714753.81%
10De Salme, CharlesAOMin1173023.463.708477.063551.38%
11De Salme, CharlesALOMin1172026.293.689676.672951.12%
12Green, BrianBLMaj1301035.113.417871.024647.35%
13Finney, NathanLMin1162034.642.771457.591938.39%
14Wistoski, BillLOMin114041.812.726656.660937.77%
15Johnson, RobertLMin1072036.912.357148.982432.65%
16Josten, KenLOMin1271057.272.043042.455228.30%
17Dyer, SeanCOMin1135032.881.916139.818126.55%
18Shelton, SteveBOMin1252065.201.610433.465422.31%
19Josten, KenPMin1133075.051.105922.981515.32%
20Bergman, RockyLMaj8211082.640.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 26, 2026 14:43