White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 26 Sep 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Arnold, MitchUOMin143021.226.7389145.0000100.00%
2Gates, TrevorALOMin137020.426.7091144.358899.56%
3Horsman, SteveAOMaj141022.376.3031135.623093.53%
4Arnold, MitchBLOMin141025.385.5556119.539182.44%
5De Salme, CharlesAOMin139030.484.560498.125567.67%
6Holstein, AndrewLOMin145032.554.454795.851266.10%
7De Salme, CharlesALOMin141033.324.231791.052962.80%
8norgaard, jimCOMaj145035.504.084587.885660.61%
9Shapavalava, TatsianaRMin139034.554.023286.566759.70%
10Kimmins, AaronUOMin141035.693.950785.006758.63%
11Green, BrianBLMaj137040.113.415673.493050.68%
12Johnson, RobertLMin145043.973.297770.956248.94%
13Harris, RichardLOMin1434034.952.947163.412443.73%
14Shelton, SteveBOMin141050.442.795460.148241.48%
15Dyer, SeanCOMin137052.042.632656.645339.07%
16Finney, NathanLMin143062.552.286249.191933.93%
17Wistoski, BillLOMin1301054.702.193847.203732.55%
18Josten, KenLOMin1353057.701.819839.156427.00%
19Josten, KenPMin143081.241.760237.874026.12%
20Bergman, RockyLMaj12930173.570.570412.27328.46%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 26, 2026 14:43