White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 26 Sep 2026 - Stage 5 - 2026-09-26


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin110017.416.3182120.0000100.00%
2Arnold, MitchBLOMin112020.765.3950102.465985.39%
3Horsman, SteveAOMaj116022.525.151097.831781.53%
4Arnold, MitchUOMin110021.765.055196.010380.01%
5Holstein, AndrewLOMin120024.604.878092.646677.21%
6Harris, RichardLOMin106023.114.586887.116072.60%
7norgaard, jimCOMaj116026.704.344682.515968.76%
8De Salme, CharlesAOMin92021.264.327482.189268.49%
9Kimmins, AaronUOMin114026.614.284181.366867.81%
10De Salme, CharlesALOMin971021.614.025976.462963.72%
11Shapavalava, TatsianaRMin108029.203.698670.246658.54%
12Shelton, SteveBOMin106028.823.678069.855358.21%
13Green, BrianBLMaj114036.803.097858.835749.03%
14Finney, NathanLMin931027.113.061658.148248.46%
15Johnson, RobertLMin951034.582.458146.686138.91%
16Wistoski, BillLOMin108045.032.398445.552237.96%
17Josten, KenLOMin104050.682.052138.975032.48%
18Dyer, SeanCOMin831041.121.775333.717828.10%
19Bergman, RockyLMaj10120102.990.786514.937812.45%
20Josten, KenPMin9710124.400.699413.283511.07%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.18+322 samsung SM-T220 at Sep 26, 2026 14:43