White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 10 Oct 2026 - Stage 1 - 2026-10-10


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveCMin1602045.613.0695195.0000100.00%
2norgaard, jimPCCMin181067.102.6975171.367587.88%
3Marinello, KylePMin153066.582.2980145.987974.87%
4Bakaian, JonathanPMin1612067.812.0793132.094367.74%
5De Salme, CharlesPMin1633064.412.0649131.179567.27%
6Button, JamesPMin1711078.812.0429129.781966.55%
7Johnson, RobertPMin1394080.611.228178.019140.01%
8Harris, RichardPMin1504094.701.161673.794437.84%
9Duncan, JedPMin14040177.620.563035.766418.34%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 10, 2026 15:03