White Mountain Practical Shooters - PCSL 2 Gun Match - 10 Oct 2026 - Stage 3 - 2026-10-10


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Horsman, SteveCMin1651050.963.0416190.0000100.00%
2Button, JamesPMin174062.662.7769173.465091.30%
3Bakaian, JonathanPMin1751060.882.7102169.298489.10%
4Marinello, KylePMin1471050.942.6894167.999188.42%
5De Salme, CharlesPMin1691060.842.6134163.251685.92%
6Harris, RichardPMin1522060.542.1804136.203371.69%
7Johnson, RobertPMin1671073.732.1294133.017570.01%
8norgaard, jimPCCMin1703068.792.0352127.133166.91%
9Duncan, JedPMin1680177.220.948059.218831.17%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 10, 2026 15:03