White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 11 Oct 2026 - Stage 2 - 2026-10-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin112022.434.9933120.0000100.00%
2Button, JamesBPCCMin118030.883.821291.831976.53%
3De Salme, CharlesAOMin110032.263.409881.945068.29%
4De Salme, CharlesALOMin114035.513.210477.153064.29%
5Norgaard, DonnaCLOMin114036.383.133675.307362.76%
6Button, JamesCLMin110042.462.590762.260251.88%
7Pietrowicz, JakobUCOMin1043033.232.226953.517344.60%
8Johnson, RobertULMin1031064.561.440534.618428.85%
9Josten, KenLOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
10Kimmins, AaronDOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
11(DQ) norgaard, jimA134186COMaj

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 11, 2026 16:34