White Mountain Practical Shooters USPSA Pistol Match - 11 Oct 2026 - Stage 3 - 2026-10-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin1171018.945.6494130.0000100.00%
2Button, JamesBPCCMin126026.514.7529109.370484.13%
3De Salme, CharlesALOMin104023.874.3569100.257977.12%
4De Salme, CharlesAOMin1091024.624.021192.530771.18%
5Pietrowicz, JakobUCOMin126038.463.276175.387357.99%
6Norgaard, DonnaCLOMin116036.803.152272.536255.80%
7Button, JamesCLMin1051036.232.622160.337946.41%
8Johnson, RobertULMin933037.321.688138.845429.88%
9Josten, KenLOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
10Kimmins, AaronDOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
11(DQ) norgaard, jimA134186COMaj

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 11, 2026 16:34