The Hub Thursday Night League Match- 15 Oct 2026 - 2026-10-15


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %Region
1Sherwood, WyattCOMin272.6825100.0000%
2Gates, TrevorALOMin270.990699.3795%
3Harris, RichardOMinSenior248.234591.0343%
4Kimmins, AaronDOMinSuper Senior239.283287.7516%
5norgaard, jimUOMajDistinguished Senior229.554084.1836%
6Button, JamesLMajSuper Senior198.915372.9476%AZ
7Repine, ChrisOMinSenior193.063970.8017%
8Wikfors, LeviPMinLaw174.466163.9814%
9Arnold, MitchUOMin162.732359.6783%
10Bellefleur, MarkCOMin155.318156.9593%
11Josten, KenSSMinDistinguished Senior, Senior95.199534.9122%
12Fieber, DevonSSMaj80.321429.4560%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 15, 2026 20:33