The Hub Thursday Night League Match- 15 Oct 2026 - Stage 2 - 2026-10-15


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gates, TrevorALOMin801015.544.5045100.0000100.00%
2Kimmins, AaronDOMin80025.583.127469.428369.43%
3Harris, RichardOMin671023.092.468654.803054.80%
4Repine, ChrisOMin80035.552.250449.958949.96%
5Button, JamesLMaj772025.652.222249.332949.33%
6Sherwood, WyattCOMin792026.992.186048.529248.53%
7Bellefleur, MarkCOMin682035.701.344529.847929.85%
8norgaard, jimUOMaj876028.280.954721.194421.19%
9Josten, KenSSMin513034.210.613913.628613.63%
10Arnold, MitchUOMin675031.590.538111.945811.95%
11Fieber, DevonSSMaj604046.770.42769.49279.49%
12Wikfors, LeviPMin535023.850.12582.79282.79%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 15, 2026 20:33