The Hub Thursday Night League Match- 15 Oct 2026 - Stage 3 - 2026-10-15


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Sherwood, WyattCOMin114016.007.1250130.0000100.00%
2Kimmins, AaronDOMin118017.806.6292120.953893.04%
3Harris, RichardOMin1261018.216.3701116.226489.40%
4norgaard, jimUOMaj120019.606.1224111.706985.93%
5Button, JamesLMaj124024.515.059292.308271.01%
6Wikfors, LeviPMin913012.694.806987.704867.47%
7Arnold, MitchUOMin1091021.164.678685.363965.66%
8Repine, ChrisOMin130029.344.430880.842762.19%
9Bellefleur, MarkCOMin116028.614.054573.976856.91%
10Josten, KenSSMin1191041.102.652148.389237.22%
11Fieber, DevonSSMaj1121038.602.642548.214037.09%
12Gates, TrevorALOMin935019.142.246640.990631.53%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 samsung SM-T220 at Oct 15, 2026 20:33